20/02/14

AMALYA ASPEN, A SEXY SMILE FROM NEW YORK

Big Boobed Models has been honoured to have spent a fantastic time with Amalya, a blonde webcam model from the United States who has a massive pair of breasts with large, pink areolas.



















Hello Amalya, welcome to Big Boobed Models. How are you?
Thank you so much for inviting me for the interview. I'm feeling great and happy :)

You are becoming one favorite cam model, when did you start this job?
I started one year ago, last February. I couldn't find a job and a friend suggested me to try this out :). I must confess that I never went topless before. The first cam site I worked for was Livejasmin but then I switched to MyFreeCams.

So which one do you prefer?
MyFreeCams, indeed. There are bigger commissions and it is more free.

What are your favorite performances during your shows?
I love teasing, dildo-play and stripping nude :)

Do you do C2C too?
Yes, especially during my Skype shows.

Your breasts are really big, what's their size?
They are 34H, enhanced with silicon, a better material. I'd love to make them bigger reaching 1200cc but to do this I have to travel to Europe because custom silicon that size is not available in the US for plastic surgery, instead doctors use saline. (She chose this question to show off and play with her huge tits!)


















I see! So it would be a great opportunity to visit Europe too.
I've already been there twice. What I love more about Europe are the french beaches because I'm used to sunbathe topless: I love hot temperatures!!! :)

And many men will stare at your big tits!
Hahaha yes it happens!! :)

I'm sure! And what about your pussy?
Hehe it's totally shaved (After taking off her t-shirt this was the occasion to flash her hot pussylips!)

What are your hobbies?
I'm a very sporty woman who loves nature. I am from New York City but I am living in New York State where there are nice mountains which give me perfect freedom. I am also totally into sustainable development and green technologies :)

What are your sexual preferences?
Haha I love men and I'm presently single. I don't really have time to date somebody.
















Have you ever taken a sexy photoshoot?
Well there is a model agency following me recently so if I have the chance why not?

As well porn?
I don't think so, porn shoots or movies are not in my plans presently.

Example. One of your MFC friends meets you in real life for the first time: how would you react?
I would feel very happy because it's always good to meet new people. And I love my fans so much, they are amazing!

You are amazing too, believe me!
Ohhhh thanks a lot! (In the end this question was the moment to see her naked, outstanding body)

In the end what do you want to say to our blog readers?
I hope you like me and that you will follow me on Twitter and on MyFreeCams!! Kiss!!! :)





















CI VEDIAMO PRESTO AMALYA!! THANK YOU!! :)

Follow Amalya Aspen on Twitter: https://twitter.com/AmalyaAspen
MFC Profile: http://profiles.myfreecams.com/amalyaaspen



13/02/14

A NIGHT WITH...SUN AURORA




































Susann Kudrisch, better known as Sun Aurora, is a very sexy and busty model from Germany. We have met her last night and we want to present her in the hottest side.

Hello Sun Aurora, welcome to Big Boobed Models. How are you?
Hi, thanks. I'm very well! 

You are becoming one of the most attractive busty models from Germany, how do you feel about it?
I feel very happy, I love my job so much and I wanna live like now because I love to show myself.

How is your relationship with your fans?
I love my fans, they are very important for me. Sometimes it's very hard to answer to all messages but I always try to do that. My fans make me proud and I wouldn't be like this without them.




































Is there any model who gives you inspirations?
When I was young Pamela Anderson was the pure example of a very erotic woman. Other sexy girls who came lately like Naomi Campbell have been an inspiration to me for their sensuality and erotism.    

Describe your very sexy body.
Haha, this is a funny question! :-) I do a lot of training but not to become too thin. A woman must always have sexy curves!     

Do you usually go topless on the beach?
Oh yes, I love it :-) I prefer to get fully naked on the beach, until my whole body becomes brown! :-)




































Do you prefer glamour or adult shootings?
I love both - They are different but the result is always very positive. My favorite shoots are the erotic ones.  

Will we see you in any hardcore shoot or film?
Maybe one day, I'd really love it. :-)
    
You are on a tv programme in Germany called Die Super-Checker, what do u get from this experience?
Yeah I'm in different tv programmes, the last one is "Die Super Checker". I was in the second season and being in the set was very funny, a great experience for me. The great thing is that you can easily play in different roles on tv. In this serie I have dated four completely different guys. You will see the best on RTL2 and it is really funny. 


Is there a dream that you wanna realize?
My biggest dream is to have my own family somewhere with a nice man. I find that luck is the best gift to receive; I love my life as it is and I work hard for everything.  


   














What are your main hobbies?
I don't really have so much free time, but when I can I do sports, go to the sea and spend my time with friends and family.     

You are also a cam model: what is your favorite thing when you perform?
Mostly I do stripshows in front of the cam and play with my big tits and pussy till I cum. :-)

Thank you so much and we hope to see you soon again on Big Boobed Models :)

Visit Sun Aurora on her official website www.sunaurora.com




03/02/14